f DYNAMIS | florbalový oddíl

A B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Tabulka

  Družstvo Z V VP PP P Skóre +/- Body
1. šipka bílá FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV C čtverec červenýčtverec červený 6 6 0 0 0 44 : 11 33 18
2. šipka zelená Fbk Buldoci Radotín čtverec červenýčtverec červený 6 5 1 0 0 31 : 19 12 17
3. šipka červená Orka Čelákovice B čtverec červenýčtverec červený 6 5 0 0 1 38 : 24 14 15
4. šipka zelená Tatran Střešovice C čtverec červenýčtverec červený 6 3 0 0 3 27 : 17 10 9
5. šipka červená Florbal Neratovice čtverec červenýčtverec zelený 4 2 1 1 0 13 : 10 3 9
6. šipka červená Floorball Club Falcon B čtverec zelenýčtverec červený 6 2 0 0 4 25 : 28 -3 6
7. šipka zelená TJ Sokol Kostelec n/L čtverec červenýčtverec zelený 6 2 0 0 4 19 : 35 -16 6
8. šipka bílá FKMP Praha čtverec červenýčtverec červený 4 1 1 0 2 19 : 17 2 5
9. šipka červená TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady D čtverec zelenýčtverec červený 6 1 0 0 5 19 : 37 -18 3
10. šipka červená FBC Slavia Praha B čtverec červenýčtverec červený 4 0 0 1 3 12 : 25 -13 1
11. šipka červená FBC DYNAMIS A 6 0 0 1 5 13 : 43 -30 1

Zápasy

Datum Oddíl Výsledek
So 25.09. 11.10  FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV C 2   : 5 0:0, 1:2, 1:3 
St 06.10. 21.30  Fbk Buldoci Radotín 3   : 4pp 1:1, 1:0, 1:2 
So 16.10. 16.00  Orka Čelákovice B 1   : 10 0:2, 1:5, 0:3 
So 16.10. 19.30  FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV C 2   : 10 0:1, 1:4, 1:5 
Ne 07.11. 10.20  TJ Sokol Kostelec n/L 2   : 4 1:1, 1:2, 0:1 
Ne 07.11. 12.40  FKMP Praha 3   : 10 0:3, 2:3, 1:4 
So 27.11. 17.10  Floorball Club Falcon B 3   : 2 0:2, 3:0, 0:0 
So 27.11. 19.30  Florbal Neratovice 3   : 6 1:2, 2:1, 0:3 
Ne 12.12. 09.00  Fbk Buldoci Radotín 4   : 5 2:1, 1:2, 1:2 
Ne 12.12. 12.30  Tatran Střešovice C 2   : 9 2:5, 0:2, 0:2 
Ne 16.01. 09.00  TJ Sokol Kostelec n/L 4   : 3vp 1:1, 1:2, 1:0 
Ne 16.01. 11.10  FKMP Praha 2   : 3 1:0, 0:2, 1:1 
Ne 30.01. 11.20  Tatran Střešovice C 5   : 6 0:4, 3:0, 2:2 
Ne 30.01. 14.50  TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady D 8   : 5 3:1, 3:2, 2:2 
Ne 20.02. 13.50  FBC Slavia Praha B 6   : 7pp 2:2, 1:3, 3:1 
Ne 20.02. 16.10  Floorball Club Falcon B 1   : 7 1:1, 0:4, 0:2 
Ne 03.04. 09.10  Orka Čelákovice B 2   : 3 0:2, 0:0, 2:1 
Ne 03.04. 11.30  Florbal Neratovice 3   : 2 1:0, 2:2, 0:0 
So 30.04. 16.10  FBC Slavia Praha B 1   : 4 0:1, 1:1, 0:2 
So 30.04. 18.30  TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady D 5   : 9 1:1, 3:5, 1:3 

Statistika Statistika

Hráč Zápasy Góly Asistence KB Trest
MARTYNEK David 19 95 % 8 ø0.4 4 ø0.2 12 ø0.6 1
PODZEMNÝ Zdeněk 19 95 % 4 ø0.2 8 ø0.4 12 ø0.6 1
BEZCHLEBA Martin 18 90 % 3 ø0.2 5 ø0.3 8 ø0.4 1
ZAHRADNÍK Vít 18 90 % 0 ø0.0 1 ø0.1 1 ø0.1 2
TETIVA Jan 16 80 % 10 ø0.6 7 ø0.4 17 ø1.1 0
HARMACH Michael 13 65 % 15 ø1.2 5 ø0.4 20 ø1.5 0
POSPÍCHAL Tomáš 13 65 % 5 ø0.4 5 ø0.4 10 ø0.8 0
BOUBELÍK Filip 11 55 % 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0 0
ČALA Jiří 10 50 % 4 ø0.4 2 ø0.2 6 ø0.6 1
CHRAMOSIL Lukáš 10 50 % 3 ø0.3 4 ø0.4 7 ø0.7 0
KADLEC Tomáš 10 50 % 0 ø0.0 2 ø0.2 2 ø0.2 2
BURŠÍK Antonín 10 50 % 0 ø0.0 1 ø0.1 1 ø0.1 0
ŠOTOLA Jakub 10 50 % 0 ø0.0 1 ø0.1 1 ø0.1 0
CHARVÁT Tomáš 6 30 % 1 ø0.2 1 ø0.2 2 ø0.3 1
LACINA Jakub 6 30 % 5 ø0.8 1 ø0.2 6 ø1.0 0
TRNOBRANSKÝ Karel 5 25 % 3 ø0.6 5 ø1.0 8 ø1.6 1
HRUBEŠ Jaroslav 4 20 % 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0 1
KOLEŠKA Dan 2 10 % 0 ø0.0 1 ø0.5 1 ø0.5 0
HÁJEK Matěj 2 10 % 1 ø0.5 0 ø0.0 1 ø0.5 0
ŠESTÁK Pavel 1 5 % 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0 0 ø0.0 0
bottom