901  Sekání

trest

Tresty v zápasech

Datum Hráč Soupeř
So 26.09.2020 Martynek David Tatran Střešovice C
So 26.09.2020 Tetiva Jan Tatran Střešovice C
Ne 02.02.2020 Martynek David Florbal Neratovice
Ne 02.02.2020 Pavliš Jiří Fbk Buldoci Radotín B
Ne 17.11.2019 Martynek David Black Angles D
Ne 13.10.2019 Paleček Zdeněk Red Dragons Hořovice B
Ne 13.10.2019 Mikšík Honza Red Dragons Hořovice B
Ne 13.10.2019 Pavliš Jiří Red Dragons Hořovice B
Ne 29.09.2019 Pospíchal Tadeáš FbK 1996 Příbram
Ne 29.09.2019 Kadlec Tomáš EMCO Cholerics
Ne 29.09.2019 Tetiva Jan EMCO Cholerics
Ne 29.09.2019 Martynek David EMCO Cholerics
So 14.09.2019 Charvát Tomáš Prague Tigers D
So 14.09.2019 Charvát Tomáš Prague Tigers D
So 27.04.2019 Pospíchal Tadeáš IBK Kubánský Klan C
So 27.04.2019 Mikšík Honza F.C. Vorms Praha
Ne 24.03.2019 Trnobranský Karel TJ Lokomotiva Rakovník B
So 16.03.2019 Bradáč Vladimír FBC Kralupy n/V B
So 16.03.2019 Pospíchal Tadeáš ACEMA Sparta Praha C
So 16.03.2019 Bezchleba Martin ACEMA Sparta Praha C
So 02.03.2019 Tetiva Jan Šneci z Pěšin
Ne 24.02.2019 Podzemný Zdeněk FbC Engineers
Ne 17.02.2019 Lacina Jakub Bourbon TJ Ruzyně B
So 19.01.2019 Slovák František Florbal TJ Kobylisy D
So 22.12.2018 Novotný Vít FBC Lions Mladá Boleslav
Ne 25.11.2018 Tyč Matěj Šneci z Pěšin
Ne 18.11.2018 Novotný Vít FBK VŠSK PaedF UK
So 03.11.2018 Wurst David FBC Penguins Praha
So 03.11.2018 Podzemný Zdeněk FBC Penguins Praha
Ne 07.10.2018 Martynek David FBC Slavia Praha B
Ne 23.09.2018 Martynek David T.B.C. Králův Dvůr C
Ne 29.04.2018 Čala Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Rakovník
Ne 29.04.2018 Paleček Zdeněk FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV D
Ne 15.04.2018 Kadlec Tomáš FBC JELENI UNHOŠŤ
So 07.04.2018 Zahradník Vít FBC Kutná Hora C
So 07.04.2018 Marušák Petr FBC Kutná Hora C
Ne 18.03.2018 Zahradník Vít FBC Texas B - massacre
Ne 18.03.2018 Šesták Marek FBC Texas B - massacre
Ne 18.03.2018 Kadlec Tomáš FBC Texas B - massacre
Ne 18.03.2018 Šesták Marek FBC Pitbulls Kolín B
Ne 04.03.2018 Slovák František AIK Steel Kladno
So 24.02.2018 Pospíchal Tadeáš Panthers Praha E
So 24.02.2018 Charvát Tomáš Panthers Praha E
So 24.02.2018 Podzemný Zdeněk SK Florbal Benešov B
Ne 04.02.2018 Paleček Zdeněk FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV D
Ne 04.02.2018 Charvát Tomáš FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV D
Ne 14.01.2018 Koleška Dan FBC JELENI UNHOŠŤ
Ne 14.01.2018 Koleška Dan FBC JELENI UNHOŠŤ
Ne 08.10.2017 Podzemný Zdeněk FbK Wildcats Praha B
Ne 08.10.2017 Dvořák Jakub FbK Wildcats Praha B
Ne 08.10.2017 Bezchleba Martin SOKOL CHODOV
So 06.05.2017 Hroch Jaroslav VSK ČVUT Praha Neo
So 06.05.2017 Šesták Marek Lisboa 99
So 08.04.2017 Marušák Petr Vasara
So 11.03.2017 Bezchleba Martin FBC Charisma Pečky
So 11.03.2017 Mikšík Honza TJ Sokol Kostelec n/L
Ne 26.02.2017 Mikšík Honza Las Plantas B
Ne 22.01.2017 Šesták Marek Panthers Praha E
Ne 22.01.2017 Bezchleba Martin Panthers Praha E
So 14.01.2017 Hroch Jaroslav FBC Hamsters Vysočany
Ne 18.12.2016 Zahálka Jan Floor Maniacs Mělník B
So 17.12.2016 Tyč Matěj FBC Merkur Praha
Ne 09.10.2016 Pospíchal Tomáš FbK Neveklov B
Ne 09.10.2016 Socha Adam FbK Neveklov B
So 24.09.2016 Martynek David FBC Vittoria South Town
So 09.04.2016 Martynek David Fbk Koleje Slovan
Ne 20.03.2016 Paleček Zdeněk FBC Rippers Praha
Ne 17.01.2016 Martynek David Fbk Koleje Slovan
Ne 29.11.2015 Pospíchal Tomáš FBC Čáslav
So 17.10.2015 Martynek David FBC Rippers Praha
Ne 01.02.2015 Martynek David IBK Svatý hole Kladno B
Ne 01.02.2015 Bezchleba Martin IBK Svatý hole Kladno B
Ne 21.12.2014 Charvát Tomáš FBK Prokrastinators Praha
So 01.11.2014 Vyhnálek Rostislav Starý Páky Kladno
So 12.04.2014 Rohn Jakub FBC Violets Prague
So 23.11.2013 Paleček Zdeněk FBC Vittoria South Town
So 19.10.2013 Pospíchal Tomáš FBC TJ Lokomotiva Zdice
Ne 28.04.2013 Smetana Martin ACEMA Sparta Praha B
So 06.04.2013 Fischer Luboš FbK 1996 Příbram
Ne 10.03.2013 Mudra Martin FT Sokol Břevnov B
So 26.01.2013 Toušek Tomáš FC Bourbon SK Praha 4
Ne 04.11.2012 Martynek David FT Sokol Břevnov B
Ne 04.11.2012 Bezchleba Martin FT Sokol Břevnov B
Ne 04.11.2012 Paleček Zdeněk FBK VŠSK PaedF UK
So 28.04.2012 Smetana Martin Gladiátor Team Beroun
Ne 29.01.2012 Voráč Michal Lisboa 99
So 17.12.2011 Smetana Martin Floorball Club Falcon B
Ne 13.11.2011 Novák Petr Red Dragons Hořovice B
Ne 13.11.2011 Fischer Luboš TBC Horoměřice B
So 05.11.2011 Fiala Vít SSK Future Old Boys C
Ne 02.10.2011 Zahradník Vít Panthers Praha D
So 12.03.2011 Martynek David Florbal TJ Kobylisy B
So 12.03.2011 Hájek Matěj FC Astra
So 12.02.2011 Hájek Matěj SK florbal klub Petrovice
So 27.11.2010 Smetana Martin FC Astra
So 06.11.2010 Martynek David SK Florbal Benešov B
So 16.10.2010 Všolák Zbyněk Florbal Team Nebušice
So 24.04.2010 Javornický Michal Las Plantas
So 24.04.2010 Pospíchal Jiří Las Plantas
So 24.04.2010 Lacina Jakub Las Plantas
So 25.04.2009 Verner Jakub Goalbusters
Ne 05.04.2009 Fischer Luboš FC Astra
Ne 26.10.2008 Roubal David FbK Neveklov
Ne 26.10.2008 Smetana Martin FbK Neveklov
So 04.10.2008 Pospíchal Jiří FbK Sokol Vlašim
So 20.09.2008 Lacina Jakub Kings Praha
So 20.09.2008 Königsmark Marek SK Kladno Raisins
Ne 13.04.2008 Königsmark Marek Goalbusters
So 05.04.2008 Königsmark Marek SK Florbal Benešov B
Ne 02.03.2008 Lacina Jakub Panthers Praha C
Ne 02.03.2008 Žofka Martin Panthers Praha C
So 01.12.2007 Lacina Jakub FbK Neveklov
Ne 15.04.2007 Roubal David FBC Lynx
Ne 15.04.2007 Pospíchal Jiří FBC Vinořská Zvěř
Ne 04.03.2007 Šternberg Martin FC Bílé Hole
Ne 26.11.2006 Verner Jakub FBC Lynx
So 30.09.2006 Bubník Jiří FC Bílé Hole
So 30.09.2006 Verner Jakub FBC Hopochos
So 08.04.2006 Lacina Jakub FC Bílé Hole
Ne 12.03.2006 Novotný Jiří FBC Vinořská Zvěř
Ne 16.10.2005 Hájek Matěj SK florbal klub Petrovice
So 12.03.2005 Potměšil Pavel FBC Apollo B
Ne 19.12.2004 Potměšil Pavel WC Wozíčkáři
So 16.10.2004 Hájek Matěj FBC Vysočany B
bottom